Game Time

Tabelle Saison 2018/19

Eine Headline für die Tabelle

# Team G S N + - Diff. Heim Gast Last 10 Serie
1NINERS Chemnitz282262333214518810-412-27-33
2Hamburg Towers281992321209522612-27-76-43
3MLP Academics Heidelberg281810220220591439-59-57-3-1
4Nürnberg Falcons BC28171121862106807-710-49-18
5ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES28171122282171576-811-36-4-2
6RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier28161222052265-607-79-57-35
7TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 2816122387227711010-46-86-41
8PS Karlsruhe LIONS281513224921945510-45-95-52
9Phoenix Hagen28151323262239875-910-45-51
10VfL Kirchheim Knights28131520932096-36-87-75-5-1
11Tigers Tübingen28131523812404-238-65-96-4-2
12Artland Dragons28121622252284-598-64-103-7-1
13FC Schalke 04 Basketball2891920642199-1356-83-112-8-3
14Uni Baskets Paderborn2891922232370-1475-94-102-8-6
15EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau2872120952293-1984-103-113-7-5
16Baunach Young Pikes2862220352356-3215-91-131-91