Hamburg Towers e.V.

Jugend Teams

Eine Headline für die Tabelle

# Team G S N + - Diff. Heim Gast Last 10 Serie
1NINERS Chemnitz23185190117651368-310-26-41
2Hamburg Towers241681968179517310-26-66-4-1
3ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES2315818251774515-710-18-22
4TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 23149198818791099-35-67-33
5MLP Academics Heidelberg23149176616641028-46-57-3-1
6Phoenix Hagen23131019321861715-68-46-42
7PS Karlsruhe LIONS23121118341780548-44-77-3-2
8Nürnberg Falcons BC23121117331738-54-78-45-53
9Tigers Tübingen23111219261939-137-44-85-54
10RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier23111217991882-835-76-53-7-3
11Artland Dragons23101318281860-327-53-85-5-2
12VfL Kirchheim Knights23101317201723-34-76-64-6-2
13Uni Baskets Paderborn2391418191912-935-64-84-6-1
14FC Schalke 04 Basketball2381516971807-1105-63-93-71
15EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau2371617791865-864-83-85-51
16Baunach Young Pikes2451917492020-2714-81-111-9-6