Game Time

Tabelle Saison 2018/19

Eine Headline für die Tabelle

# Team G S N + - Diff. Heim Gast Last 10 Serie
1NINERS Chemnitz1312111089721366-16-09-1-1
2Hamburg Towers1310311299611687-03-37-32
3Phoenix Hagen148611961175214-34-37-36
4MLP Academics Heidelberg148610841027574-34-37-31
5RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier148610571095-383-45-25-5-1
6Nürnberg Falcons BC1275921938-171-36-25-52
7ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES147711071109-21-66-15-5-1
8TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 147712101171395-32-46-4-2
9VfL Kirchheim Knights147710551043122-55-26-41
10PS Karlsruhe LIONS146811231096273-33-55-54
11Tigers Tübingen146811721212-404-32-55-5-2
12Artland Dragons146811011155-543-43-43-71
13FC Schalke 04 Basketball13589781000-224-41-44-6-1
14Uni Baskets Paderborn145911141198-843-42-53-7-3
15Baunach Young Pikes13499791098-1193-31-63-7-6
16HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau1431110811165-842-51-62-81