Game Time

Tabelle Saison 2018/19

Bitte das Mobil Telefon drehen um eine bestmögliche Darstellung der Tabelle zu generieren.

# Team G S N + - Diff. Heim Gast Last 10 Serie
1NINERS Chemnitz302462513230321011-413-27-35
2MLP Academics Heidelberg3019112371221016110-59-66-41
3Nürnberg Falcons BC30191123412244978-711-410-010
4Hamburg Towers3019112498227921912-37-86-4-2
5ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES30181223942333616-912-35-5-1
6RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier30171323732436-638-79-66-41
7TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 3017132547243611111-46-96-4-1
8PS Karlsruhe LIONS301614241623635311-45-105-5-1
9Tigers Tübingen30151525702580-109-66-97-32
10Phoenix Hagen30151524692413565-1010-54-6-2
11Artland Dragons30141624112448-379-65-105-52
12VfL Kirchheim Knights30141622562268-127-87-85-51
13Uni Baskets Paderborn30102023722520-1485-105-102-81
14FC Schalke 04 Basketball3092122082360-1526-93-122-8-5
15EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau3082222602473-2135-103-123-7-1
16Baunach Young Pikes3062421772510-3335-101-141-9-2